Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Fresh Veggies/Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89You save $1.00 (26% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing the Asian Shanghai Bag, a premium selection that offers both convenience and authentic flavor for your culinary needs. This product weighs 500g, ensuring you have ample supply for multiple meals. The Asian Shanghai Bag is perfect for creating rich, savory dishes that transport your taste buds to the bustling streets of Shanghai. Benefits of the Asian Shanghai Bag include: • Versatile ingredient suitable for various Asian recipes • Rich in flavor, enhancing the taste of your home-cooked meals • Convenient packaging designed for easy storage and use • Ideal for quick meal preparation for busy lifestyles • A delightful way to explore and celebrate Asian cuisine Elevate your cooking experience with the Asian Shanghai Bag and bring the essence of Shanghai into your kitchen.

$2.89

$3.89

1

Customers also bought

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
Avocado Each
29% off

Avocado Each

$2.49$3.49

Fresh Veggies

More from

See all
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
29% off
1kg

Onions Brown 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Eggplant Each
13% off

Eggplant Each

$6.49$7.49
Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Onions Red Unpeeled 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
See all