Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box of India – NZ Catalogue/Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela 300g
Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela 300g

Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela 300g

300g$1.30 / 100 g
$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the authentic taste of India with Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela. This 300g ready-to-eat meal brings the traditional flavors of kidney beans and spices directly to your table, making it an ideal choice for quick, satisfying meals. Experience the convenience of a wholesome dish that caters to busy lifestyles without compromising on taste. Benefits of Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela: • Rich in protein and fiber, supporting a balanced diet • No artificial preservatives, ensuring quality and freshness • Quick and easy preparation, perfect for any time of day • Enjoy a delicious homemade-style meal in minutes • Suitable for vegetarians, catering to diverse dietary preferences Elevate your meal experience with Haldirams Ready Meal Rajma Raseela today.

$3.89

$4.89

1

Haldiram's

More from

See all
Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Khatta Meetha 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Khatta Meetha 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g
22% off
200g

Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldiram Gup Shup Peanuts 200g
22% off
200g

Haldiram Gup Shup Peanuts 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 400 g
13% off
400 g

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 400 g

$6.89$7.89
$1.72 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia Plain 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia Plain 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Chilli Chatak Lachha 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Chilli Chatak Lachha 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Dal Biji 200g
78% off
200g

Haldirams Dal Biji 200g

$0.99$4.59
$0.49 / 100 g
Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g
22% off
200g

Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g

Box of India – NZ Catalogue

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Herbs Curry Leaves P/P
26% off

Herbs Curry Leaves P/P

$2.89$3.89
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
See all