Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Biscuits & Cookies/Fruit Bite Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)
Fruit Bite Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)

Fruit Bite Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)

350g$1.68 / 100 g
$5.89$6.89You save $1.00 (15% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Experience the delightful taste of Indian Heritage with our Fruit Bite Cookies, available in a 350g pack. These cookies are not just a treat but a celebration of rich flavors and wholesome ingredients. Benefits of Fruit Bite Cookies include: ✓ Perfectly balanced sweetness that satisfies your cravings ✓ Excellent source of energy, ideal for snacking anytime ✓ Crafted with high-quality ingredients, ensuring freshness and taste ✓ A wonderful addition to tea or coffee breaks ✓ Convenient packaging for easy storage and on-the-go snacking Indulge in these delicious cookies that bring the essence of tradition to your table.

$5.89

$6.89

1

Indian Heritage

More from

See all
Daliya Coarse 500g (Indian Heritage)
35% off
500g

Daliya Coarse 500g (Indian Heritage)

$1.89$2.89
$0.38 / 100 g
Yellow Split Peas 1kg (Indian Heritage)
22% off
1kg

Yellow Split Peas 1kg (Indian Heritage)

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Misri 200g (Indian Heritage)
35% off
200g

Misri 200g (Indian Heritage)

$1.89$2.89
$0.95 / 100 g
Daliya Fine 500g (Indian Heritage)
35% off
500g

Daliya Fine 500g (Indian Heritage)

$1.89$2.89
$0.38 / 100 g
Agarbatti Jasmine (Indian Heritage)
53% off

Agarbatti Jasmine (Indian Heritage)

$0.89$1.89
Agarbatti White Musk (Indian Heritage)
53% off

Agarbatti White Musk (Indian Heritage)

$0.89$1.89
Agarbatti Gulab (Indian Heritage)
53% off

Agarbatti Gulab (Indian Heritage)

$0.89$1.89
Ajinomotto 100g (Indian Heritage)
29% off
100g

Ajinomotto 100g (Indian Heritage)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Parle Kaccha Mango Bite 102g
68% off
102g

Parle Kaccha Mango Bite 102g

$0.99$3.10
$0.97 / 100 g
Dabur Rose Water 250 ml
13% off
250 ml

Dabur Rose Water 250 ml

$6.49$7.49
$2.60 / 100 mL
Ajinomotto 100g (Indian Heritage)
29% off
100g

Ajinomotto 100g (Indian Heritage)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / 100 g
Misri 200g (Indian Heritage)
35% off
200g

Misri 200g (Indian Heritage)

$1.89$2.89
$0.95 / 100 g
All Purpose Pooja Kit
9% off

All Purpose Pooja Kit

$20.49$22.49
Chandan Powder (Indian Heritage)
29% off

Chandan Powder (Indian Heritage)

$2.49$3.49
Cotton Joyt Long (Indian Heritage)
29% off

Cotton Joyt Long (Indian Heritage)

$2.49$3.49
Cotton Joyt Round (Indian Heritage)
29% off

Cotton Joyt Round (Indian Heritage)

$2.49$3.49

Biscuits & Cookies

More from

See all
Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit 300g
15% off
300g

Lyallpur Makhan Atta Biscuit 300g

$5.89$6.89
$1.96 / 100 g
Elaichi Biscuit 350g (Lyallpur)
15% off
350g

Elaichi Biscuit 350g (Lyallpur)

$5.89$6.89
$1.68 / 100 g
Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Lyallpur)
9% off
1Kg

Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Lyallpur)

$9.89$10.89
$9.89 / kg
Atta Biscuit 350g (Royal Gold)
15% off
350g

Atta Biscuit 350g (Royal Gold)

$5.49$6.49
$1.57 / 100 g
Cream Roll Pineapple 200g (Deep)
200g

Cream Roll Pineapple 200g (Deep)

$0.99
$0.49 / 100 g
Atta Biscuits 1Kg (Royal Gold)
16% off
1Kg

Atta Biscuits 1Kg (Royal Gold)

$10.89$12.89
$10.89 / kg
Atul Surti Biscuits Farmas 200g
80% off
200g

Atul Surti Biscuits Farmas 200g

$0.99$4.89
$0.49 / 100 g
Big Jam Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)
17% off
350g

Big Jam Cookies 350g (Indian Heritage)

$4.95$5.95
$1.41 / 100 g
See all