Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Chips/Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g
Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g★Bestseller

Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g

48g$2.06 / 100 g
$0.99$2.35You save $1.36 (58% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the bold flavor of Lays Max Sizzling Hot in a convenient 48g pack. This irresistible snack is perfect for those who appreciate a spicy kick in their savory treats. Benefits of Lays Max Sizzling Hot: • Delightfully spicy flavor that tantalizes the taste buds • Perfectly sized for on-the-go snacking or sharing • Made with quality ingredients for a satisfying crunch • Ideal accompaniment for gatherings, movie nights, or casual snacking Indulge in the fiery taste of Lays Max Sizzling Hot and elevate your snacking experience.

$0.99

$2.35

1

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Chips

More from

See all
Lays Chilli Lemon 48g
60% off
48g

Lays Chilli Lemon 48g

$0.99$2.49
$2.06 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Lays Spanish Tomato 48g
40% off
48g

Lays Spanish Tomato 48g

$1.49$2.49
$3.10 / 100 g
Dakshin Express Banana Chips 180g (Haldirams)
★Bestseller
180g

Dakshin Express Banana Chips 180g (Haldirams)

$4.89
$2.72 / 100 g
Lays Classic Salted 48g
58% off
48g

Lays Classic Salted 48g

$0.99$2.35
$2.06 / 100 g
Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g
22% off
200g

Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Chat Chaska 135g (Balaji)
72% off
135g

Chat Chaska 135g (Balaji)

$0.99$3.49
$0.73 / 100 g
Banana Sweet Chips 200g (Malabar Treats)
22% off
200g

Banana Sweet Chips 200g (Malabar Treats)

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
See all