Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box of India – NZ Catalogue/Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)
Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)
Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)
Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)
Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)
Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)

Swad Kesar Mango Pulp 850g (Sweetened)

850g$0.76 / 100 g
$6.49$7.49You save $1.00 (13% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Swad Kesar Mango Pulp, a premium sweetened delicacy available in a generous 850g package. This luscious mango pulp is crafted from the finest Kesar mangoes, renowned for their rich flavor and vibrant color. Perfect for various culinary applications, this product allows you to bring the taste of India to your kitchen effortlessly. Key Benefits: • Rich Source of Vitamins: Packed with essential vitamins A and C, promoting healthy skin and eyes. • Versatile Use: Ideal for smoothies, desserts, ice creams, and sauces, adding a tropical twist to your dishes. • Natural Sweetness: Enhanced with just the right amount of sweetness for a delicious flavor without overwhelming your palate. • Convenient Packaging: The 850g container is perfect for both individual and family use, ensuring you have enough pulp for multiple recipes. • Authentic Taste: Enjoy the genuine taste of Kesar mangoes, cultivated and harvested at their peak ripeness. Elevate your culinary creations with Swad Kesar Mango Pulp and indulge in the delightful taste of sweet mangoes year-round.

$6.49

$7.49

1

Customers also bought

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Aloo Bhujia 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Bhujia Plain 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Bhujia Plain 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g
25% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Salted 200g

$2.99$3.99
$1.50 / 100 g
Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Boondi Masala 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Chilli Chatak Lachha 200g
22% off
200g

Haldirams Chilli Chatak Lachha 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Haldirams Dal Biji 200g
78% off
200g

Haldirams Dal Biji 200g

$0.99$4.59
$0.49 / 100 g
Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g
22% off
200g

Haldiram Gujarati Mixture 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g

Box of India – NZ Catalogue

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Herbs Curry Leaves P/P
26% off

Herbs Curry Leaves P/P

$2.89$3.89
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
See all