Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
0 items
Aisles0Cart
Home/Shop by Brand

Kashish Collection

Stocked at Albany Store, Auckland
Haldiram'sBritanniaMTRDaburEverestPatanjaliMother's RecipeVadilalMDHShanEasternBikanoDeepGajanandIndian HeritageKashishKozhikodenMalabar TreatsTelugu FoodsViswasHEMAakashRoyal GoldDown To EarthBombaywallaRehmat-e-ShereenInDineHampaNationalKitchen TreasuresLal QillaSpring HomeBambinoHimalaya
Price

79+ products

Filter
Price
Sort
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg
8% off
10kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg

$21.89$23.89
$2.19 / kg
Kashish Soya Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
White Peas 1kg (Kashish)
22% off
1kg

White Peas 1kg (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg
15% off
5kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Light Red Kidney Bean 1kg (Kashish)
13% off
1kg

Light Red Kidney Bean 1kg (Kashish)

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Kashish Almonds 500g ( Only two allowed per person)
12% off
500g

Kashish Almonds 500g ( Only two allowed per person)

$14.89$16.89
$2.98 / 100 g
Coriander Seeds 150g (Kashish)
29% off
150g

Coriander Seeds 150g (Kashish)

$2.49$3.49
$1.66 / 100 g
Pesi Gur 500g Kashish
20% off
500g

Pesi Gur 500g Kashish

$3.89$4.89
$0.78 / 100 g
Chickpeas 1.7kg Jar (Kashish)
16% off
1.7kg

Chickpeas 1.7kg Jar (Kashish)

$10.49$12.49
$6.17 / kg
Idli Rice 5kg (Kashish)
12% off
5kg

Idli Rice 5kg (Kashish)

$14.49$16.49
$2.90 / kg
Kashish Kesar Mango Pulp 850g
13% off
850g

Kashish Kesar Mango Pulp 850g

$6.49$7.49
$0.76 / 100 g
Kashish Cashew Roasted Salted 250g
250g

Kashish Cashew Roasted Salted 250g

$10.49
$4.20 / 100 g
Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 500g
17% off
500g

Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 500g

$4.89$5.89
$0.98 / 100 g
Kashish Soya Granules 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Granules 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Chana Dal 1.7kg Jar (Split Chickpea Lentils) (Kashish)
11% off
1.7kg

Chana Dal 1.7kg Jar (Split Chickpea Lentils) (Kashish)

$7.89$8.89
$4.64 / kg
Toor Dal 2.5kg (Pigeon Pea) (Kashish)
14% off
2.5kg

Toor Dal 2.5kg (Pigeon Pea) (Kashish)

$12.49$14.49
$5.00 / kg
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Blue Peas 1kg (Kashish)
20% off
1kg

Blue Peas 1kg (Kashish)

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / kg
Chilli Powder Extra Hot 200g (Kashish)
22% off
200g

Chilli Powder Extra Hot 200g (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Toor Dal 1.8kg Jar (Pigeon Pea) (Arhar Daal) (Kashish)
16% off
1.8kg

Toor Dal 1.8kg Jar (Pigeon Pea) (Arhar Daal) (Kashish)

$10.49$12.49
$5.83 / kg
Black Chana 1.6kg Jar (Black Chickpeas) (Kashish)
11% off
1.6kg

Black Chana 1.6kg Jar (Black Chickpeas) (Kashish)

$7.89$8.89
$4.93 / kg
Chana Dal 2.5kg (Split Chickpea Lentils) (Kashish)
11% off
2.5kg

Chana Dal 2.5kg (Split Chickpea Lentils) (Kashish)

$8.49$9.49
$3.40 / kg
Black Pepper Whole 200g (Kashish)
16% off
200g

Black Pepper Whole 200g (Kashish)

$10.49$12.49
$5.25 / 100 g
Masoor Dal 1.8kg Jar (Red Lentils) (Kashish)
11% off
1.8kg

Masoor Dal 1.8kg Jar (Red Lentils) (Kashish)

$8.49$9.49
$4.72 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Amchur Powder  200g (Kashish)
20% off
200g

Amchur Powder 200g (Kashish)

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Gota 1kg (Whole Matpe Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Gota 1kg (Whole Matpe Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Sendha Salt 100G
53% off
100G

Kashish Sendha Salt 100G

$0.89$1.89
$0.89 / 100 g
Kashish Pistachio 500g
500g

Kashish Pistachio 500g

$24.49
$4.90 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole 2.5kg (Mung Bean) (Kashish)
16% off
2.5kg

Green Moong Whole 2.5kg (Mung Bean) (Kashish)

$10.89$12.89
$4.36 / kg
Kashish Gold Atta 5kg (Only 2 per customer)
13% off
5kg

Kashish Gold Atta 5kg (Only 2 per customer)

$13.49$15.49
$2.70 / kg
Kashmiri Chilli Powder 200g (Kashish)
13% off
200g

Kashmiri Chilli Powder 200g (Kashish)

$6.49$7.49
$3.25 / 100 g
Cardamom Black 200g (Kashish)
7% off
200g

Cardamom Black 200g (Kashish)

$24.89$26.89
$12.45 / 100 g
Kashish Gold Atta 10kg (Only 1 per customer)
7% off
10kg

Kashish Gold Atta 10kg (Only 1 per customer)

$25.49$27.49
$2.55 / kg
Chilli Flakes 150g (Kashish)
17% off
150g

Chilli Flakes 150g (Kashish)

$4.89$5.89
$3.26 / 100 g
Kashish Walnuts 300g
300g

Kashish Walnuts 300g

$11.49
$3.83 / 100 g
Rajma 1.5kg Jar (Dark Red Kidney Bean) (Kashish)
10% off
1.5kg

Rajma 1.5kg Jar (Dark Red Kidney Bean) (Kashish)

$9.49$10.49
$6.33 / kg
Chilli Whole Hot 200g (Stemless) (Big Pack) (Kashish)
15% off
200g

Chilli Whole Hot 200g (Stemless) (Big Pack) (Kashish)

$5.89$6.89
$2.94 / 100 g
Kashish Til Sesame Chikki 100g
35% off
100g

Kashish Til Sesame Chikki 100g

$1.89$2.89
$1.89 / 100 g
Himalayan Pink Salt 400g (Kashish)
22% off
400g

Himalayan Pink Salt 400g (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$0.87 / 100 g
Kashish Rozana Basmati Rice 1kg
22% off
1kg

Kashish Rozana Basmati Rice 1kg

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Black Pepper Powder 200g (Kashish)
10% off
200g

Black Pepper Powder 200g (Kashish)

$8.89$9.89
$4.45 / 100 g
Natural Jaggery 1kg Kashish
17% off
1kg

Natural Jaggery 1kg Kashish

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
Pesi Gur 1kg (Kashish)
13% off
1kg

Pesi Gur 1kg (Kashish)

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg
Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g
15% off
400g

Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g

$5.49$6.49
$1.37 / 100 g
Kashish Guava Pulp 400g
20% off
400g

Kashish Guava Pulp 400g

$3.89$4.89
$0.97 / 100 g
Kashish Butter Chicken Paste 283g
18% off
283g

Kashish Butter Chicken Paste 283g

$4.49$5.49
$1.59 / 100 g
Green Cardamom Seed 50g (Ilaichi Beej) (Kashish)
10% off
50g

Green Cardamom Seed 50g (Ilaichi Beej) (Kashish)

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 g
Coriander Powder 400g (Kashish)
15% off
400g

Coriander Powder 400g (Kashish)

$5.89$6.89
$1.47 / 100 g
Cardamom Powder 50g (Kashish)
16% off
50g

Cardamom Powder 50g (Kashish)

$10.89$12.89
$21.78 / 100 g
Kashish Gluten Free Atta 1kg
7% off
1kg

Kashish Gluten Free Atta 1kg

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g
17% off
400g

Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g

$4.89$5.89
$1.22 / 100 g
Kashish Sweet Makhana 200g
72% off
200g

Kashish Sweet Makhana 200g

$0.99$3.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Farali Flour 500g (Kashish)
17% off
500g

Farali Flour 500g (Kashish)

$5.00$6.00
$1.00 / 100 g
Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g
22% off
200g

Kashish Rice Khichiya (Ex Hot) Green Chilli 200g

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Urad Gota 1.8kg Jar (Whole Matpe Bean) (Kashish)
9% off
1.8kg

Urad Gota 1.8kg Jar (Whole Matpe Bean) (Kashish)

$9.89$10.89
$5.49 / kg
Black Pepper Cracked 200g (Kashish)
16% off
200g

Black Pepper Cracked 200g (Kashish)

$10.49$12.49
$5.25 / 100 g
Kashish Chana Dalia 1kg
10% off
1kg

Kashish Chana Dalia 1kg

$9.49$10.49
$9.49 / kg
Kashish Natural Sliced Almond 250g
10% off
250g

Kashish Natural Sliced Almond 250g

$9.49$10.49
$3.80 / 100 g
Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g
18% off
283g

Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g

$4.49$5.49
$1.59 / 100 g
Chilli Powder Mild 200g (Kashish)
22% off
200g

Chilli Powder Mild 200g (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$1.75 / 100 g
Mace Javitri 50g (Kashish)
Sale
50g

Mace Javitri 50g (Kashish)

$7.49$7.79
$14.98 / 100 g
Kashish Papad Kharo 100g
60% off
100g

Kashish Papad Kharo 100g

$0.99$2.49
$0.99 / 100 g
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Far Far Chokdi 200g
66% off
200g

Kashish Far Far Chokdi 200g

$0.99$2.89
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Sweet Makhana 400g
72% off
400g

Kashish Sweet Makhana 400g

$0.99$3.49
$0.25 / 100 g
Kashish Flour Rajgara 500g
7% off
500g

Kashish Flour Rajgara 500g

$5.49$5.89
$1.10 / 100 g
Dill Seeds  100g (Kashish)
35% off
100g

Dill Seeds 100g (Kashish)

$1.89$2.89
$1.89 / 100 g
Charmagaz Whole 200g (Kashish)
10% off
200g

Charmagaz Whole 200g (Kashish)

$8.89$9.89
$4.45 / 100 g
Desi Ghee Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Kashish)
93% off
1Kg

Desi Ghee Atta Biscuit 1Kg (Kashish)

$0.99$14.89
$0.99 / kg
Nutmeg Whole 200g (Kashish)
16% off
200g

Nutmeg Whole 200g (Kashish)

$10.49$12.49
$5.25 / 100 g
Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 250 g
29% off
250 g

Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 250 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.00 / 100 g