Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Fresh Fruits/BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)
BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)

BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)

125g$8.71 / 100 g
$10.89$12.89You save $2.00 (16% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Turutu Blueberries in a convenient 125g punnet, sourced from New Zealand. These delightful berries are not just a tasty snack but also pack a powerful punch of health benefits. Benefits of Turutu Blueberries: • Rich in antioxidants, helping to combat free radicals • High in vitamins C and K, supporting overall health • Excellent source of dietary fiber, promoting digestive health • Known to improve heart health and brain function Enjoy the fresh, delicious taste of Turutu Blueberries—perfect for snacking, adding to cereals, or incorporating into your favorite recipes. Elevate your grocery list with these nutrient-dense gems today!

$10.89

$12.89

1

Customers also bought

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49

Fresh Fruits

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)
17% off
1kg

Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
Avocado Each
29% off

Avocado Each

$2.49$3.49
Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Melon Rockmelon Each Small
13% off

Melon Rockmelon Each Small

$6.49$7.49
Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)
12% off

Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)

$7.49$8.49
Valencia Oranges Bag 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Valencia Oranges Bag 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
See all