Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Box of India – NZ Catalogue/Kashish Guava Pulp 400g
Kashish Guava Pulp 400g

Kashish Guava Pulp 400g

400g$0.97 / 100 g
$3.89$4.89You save $1.00 (20% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the delightful taste of Kashish Guava Pulp, thoughtfully packaged in a convenient 400g jar. This premium guava pulp is an excellent addition to your pantry, offering both flavor and nourishment. Benefits of Kashish Guava Pulp: • Rich in vitamins C and A, supporting a healthy immune system • Provides dietary fiber, aiding digestion • Versatile ingredient for smoothies, desserts, and culinary creations • Natural sweetness without added sugars, perfect for health-conscious individuals Enhance your culinary experience with Kashish Guava Pulp and indulge in the tropical goodness it brings to your meals.

$3.89

$4.89

1

Kashish

More from

See all
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg
8% off
10kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg

$21.89$23.89
$2.19 / kg
Kashish Soya Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
White Peas 1kg (Kashish)
22% off
1kg

White Peas 1kg (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg
15% off
5kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Box of India – NZ Catalogue

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Salads Coriander F/G 100g
13% off
100g

Salads Coriander F/G 100g

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / 100 g
Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)
11% off
1kg

Tomatoes 1kg (Product of New Zealand)

$7.89$8.89
$7.89 / kg
Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)
20% off

Cucumber Telegraph (Product of New Zealand)(Small Size)

$3.89$4.89
Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)
29% off
1KG

Carrots Bag 1KG (Product of NZ)

$2.49$3.49
$2.49 / kg
Herbs Curry Leaves P/P
26% off

Herbs Curry Leaves P/P

$2.89$3.89
Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)
15% off

Cauliflower (Product of New Zealand)

$5.49$6.49
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
See all