Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Chutneys & Pickles/Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g
Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g

Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g

400g$1.22 / 100 g
$4.89$5.89You save $1.00 (17% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Elevate your culinary experience with Kashish Mix Pickle, a rich blend of flavors meticulously crafted to enhance your meals. This 400g jar offers a delightful assortment of spices and vegetables that will tantalize your taste buds. Benefits of Kashish Mix Pickle include: • Versatile addition to a variety of dishes • Enhances the flavor profile of everyday meals • Rich in traditional spices known for their health benefits • Perfect for pairing with rice, bread, or snacks Indulge in the authentic taste of Kashish Mix Pickle and enrich your dining experience today.

$4.89

$5.89

1

Kashish

More from

See all
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Whole 1kg (Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg
8% off
10kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 10kg

$21.89$23.89
$2.19 / kg
Kashish Soya Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
White Peas 1kg (Kashish)
22% off
1kg

White Peas 1kg (Kashish)

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg
15% off
5kg

Kashish Chakki Atta 5kg

$11.49$13.49
$2.30 / kg
Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g
26% off
200g

Kashish Soya Mini Chunks 200g

$2.89$3.89
$1.45 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Chutneys & Pickles

More from

See all
Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g
15% off
400g

Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g

$5.49$6.49
$1.37 / 100 g
Shan Mango Pickle 300g
17% off
300g

Shan Mango Pickle 300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Swad Pickle Mango 450g
18% off
450g

Swad Pickle Mango 450g

$4.49$5.49
$1.00 / 100 g
SWAD Stuffed Red Chilli Pickle 450g
13% off
450g

SWAD Stuffed Red Chilli Pickle 450g

$3.99$4.59
$0.89 / 100 g
Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g
18% off
283g

Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g

$4.49$5.49
$1.59 / 100 g
Shan Garlic Pickle -300g
17% off
300g

Shan Garlic Pickle -300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Shan Mixed Pickle -300g
17% off
300g

Shan Mixed Pickle -300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Shan Hyderabadi Mix Pickle -1kg
11% off
1kg

Shan Hyderabadi Mix Pickle -1kg

$8.49$9.49
$8.49 / kg
See all