Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Expired Goods/Markfed Palak Paneer 450g
Markfed Palak Paneer 450g

Markfed Palak Paneer 450g

450g$0.22 / 100 g
$0.99$5.89You save $4.90 (83% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Markfed Palak Paneer, a delightful blend of nutrition and flavor in a convenient 450g package. This ready-to-cook dish combines the richness of paneer with the wholesome goodness of fresh spinach, making it an ideal choice for a quick meal. Benefits of Markfed Palak Paneer: • Rich in protein, thanks to high-quality paneer • Packed with essential nutrients from fresh spinach • Convenient and easy to prepare for busy lifestyles • Great source of calcium, aiding bone health • Versatile dish, perfect for pairing with rice or naan Elevate your home cooking experience with Markfed Palak Paneer—where taste meets nutrition in every bite.

$0.99

$5.89

1

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Expired Goods

More from

See all
Lays Chilli Lemon 48g
60% off
48g

Lays Chilli Lemon 48g

$0.99$2.49
$2.06 / 100 g
Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g
58% off
48g

Lays Max Sizzling Hot 48g

$0.99$2.35
$2.06 / 100 g
Parle Kaccha Mango Bite 102g
68% off
102g

Parle Kaccha Mango Bite 102g

$0.99$3.10
$0.97 / 100 g
Haldirams Dal Biji 200g
78% off
200g

Haldirams Dal Biji 200g

$0.99$4.59
$0.49 / 100 g
Soya Mini Chunks 200g (Nutrella)
78% off
200g

Soya Mini Chunks 200g (Nutrella)

$0.99$4.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Nutrella Soya Chunks 200g
78% off
200g

Nutrella Soya Chunks 200g

$0.99$4.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Lays Classic Salted 48g
58% off
48g

Lays Classic Salted 48g

$0.99$2.35
$2.06 / 100 g
Kashish Sweet Makhana 200g
72% off
200g

Kashish Sweet Makhana 200g

$0.99$3.49
$0.49 / 100 g
See all