Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Chutneys & Pickles/Shan Lemon Pickle- 300g
Shan Lemon Pickle- 300g

Shan Lemon Pickle- 300g

300g$1.63 / 100 g
$4.89$5.89You save $1.00 (17% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Shan Lemon Pickle, a delightful addition to your pantry that combines tradition with exceptional flavor. This 300g jar of lemon pickle is crafted using authentic ingredients to enhance your meals. Benefits of Shan Lemon Pickle: • Enriches dishes with zesty lemon flavor • Ideal accompaniment to rice, chapati, and snacks • Made from high-quality, natural ingredients • Perfect for adding a tangy twist to your culinary creations • Convenient packaging for easy use and storage Elevate your dining experience with the vibrant taste of Shan Lemon Pickle. Perfect for those who appreciate the unique flavors of traditional Indian cuisine!

$4.89

$5.89

1

Shan

More from

See all
Vermicelli Roasted 150g (Shan)
53% off
150g

Vermicelli Roasted 150g (Shan)

$0.89$1.89
$0.59 / 100 g
Shan Himalayan Pink Salt -400g
25% off
400g

Shan Himalayan Pink Salt -400g

$2.95$3.95
$0.74 / 100 g
Shan Chicken Masala - 50g
25% off
50g

Shan Chicken Masala - 50g

$2.95$3.95
$5.90 / 100 g
Shan Pav Bhaji Masala 100g (Pao Bhaji Masala)
100g

Shan Pav Bhaji Masala 100g (Pao Bhaji Masala)

$2.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Shan Mango Pickle 300g
17% off
300g

Shan Mango Pickle 300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Shan Kashmiri Rogan Josh Masala-50g
50g

Shan Kashmiri Rogan Josh Masala-50g

$2.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Karahi Masala -50g
26% off
50g

Shan Karahi Masala -50g

$2.89$3.89
$5.78 / 100 g
Shan Garlic Pickle -300g
17% off
300g

Shan Garlic Pickle -300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Chutneys & Pickles

More from

See all
Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g
15% off
400g

Kashish Green Chilli Pickle 400g

$5.49$6.49
$1.37 / 100 g
Shan Mango Pickle 300g
17% off
300g

Shan Mango Pickle 300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g
17% off
400g

Kashish Mixed Pickle 400g

$4.89$5.89
$1.22 / 100 g
Swad Pickle Mango 450g
18% off
450g

Swad Pickle Mango 450g

$4.49$5.49
$1.00 / 100 g
SWAD Stuffed Red Chilli Pickle 450g
13% off
450g

SWAD Stuffed Red Chilli Pickle 450g

$3.99$4.59
$0.89 / 100 g
Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g
18% off
283g

Kashish Panipuri Chutney 283g

$4.49$5.49
$1.59 / 100 g
Shan Garlic Pickle -300g
17% off
300g

Shan Garlic Pickle -300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
Shan Mixed Pickle -300g
17% off
300g

Shan Mixed Pickle -300g

$4.89$5.89
$1.63 / 100 g
See all