Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Fresh Fruits/Apricots 500g Bag (Aperekoti)
Apricots 500g Bag (Aperekoti)

Apricots 500g Bag (Aperekoti)

500g$2.50 / 100 g
$12.49$14.49You save $2.00 (14% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Aperekoti Apricots in a convenient 500g bag, a perfect blend of delightful taste and remarkable health benefits. These sun-kissed fruits are ideal for snacking, baking, and elevating your culinary creations. Benefits of Aperekoti Apricots: • Rich in vitamins A, C, and E, promoting healthy skin and vision • High in dietary fiber, supporting digestive health • Packed with antioxidants that may help reduce the risk of chronic diseases • Versatile addition to smoothies, salads, and desserts • Naturally low in calories, making them an excellent guilt-free snack Enhance your daily diet with the exquisite flavor and numerous advantages of Aperekoti Apricots. Add this nutritious snack to your cart today and experience the taste of nature's sweetness.

$12.49

$14.49

1

Customers also bought

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49

Fresh Fruits

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)
17% off
1kg

Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
Avocado Each
29% off

Avocado Each

$2.49$3.49
Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Melon Rockmelon Each Small
13% off

Melon Rockmelon Each Small

$6.49$7.49
Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)
12% off

Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)

$7.49$8.49
BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)
16% off
125g

BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)

$10.89$12.89
$8.71 / 100 g
See all