Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Everyday Medicine/Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

5g$39.80 / 100 g
$1.99$2.29You save $0.30 (13% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the refreshing and effective relief offered by Dabur Pudin Hara. This 5g product is expertly crafted to bring comfort and wellness to your day. Benefits of Dabur Pudin Hara: • Provides fast relief from indigestion and bloating • Aids in soothing headaches and nausea • Contains herbal ingredients for natural effectiveness • Convenient size for travel or on-the-go relief • Promotes overall digestive health Make Dabur Pudin Hara a staple in your wellness routine, ensuring you are always prepared for any discomfort that may arise.

$1.99

$2.29

1

Dabur

More from

See all
Dabur Rose Water 250 ml
13% off
250 ml

Dabur Rose Water 250 ml

$6.49$7.49
$2.60 / 100 mL
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml
20% off
100ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 mL
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml
10% off
300ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml

$9.49$10.49
$3.16 / 100 mL
Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)
17% off
250ml

Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)

$4.89$5.89
$1.96 / 100 mL
Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml
90% off
640ml

Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml

$0.99$9.89
$0.15 / 100 mL
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Everyday Medicine

More from

See all
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Kayam Churan 100g
18% off
100g

Kayam Churan 100g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Tiger Balm 21g
18% off
21g

Tiger Balm 21g

$4.49$5.49
$21.38 / 100 g
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
Eno Orange 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Orange 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
See all