Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Everyday Medicine/Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49You save $1.00 (11% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the remarkable benefits of Dabur Shilajeet Gold, offered in a convenient package of 10 capsules. This product combines traditional wisdom with modern health needs, providing you with a potent supplement to enhance your well-being. **Benefits of Dabur Shilajeet Gold:** • Supports overall vitality and energy levels • Aids in improving stamina and endurance • Promotes healthy aging and cognitive function • Rich in natural minerals and nutrients • Enhances physical performance and recovery • Contributes to a healthy immune system Each capsule is crafted to ensure you harness the full potential of Shilajeet, making it an essential addition to your daily health regimen. Embrace the power of nature with Dabur Shilajeet Gold for a healthier and more vibrant life.

$8.49

$9.49

1

Dabur

More from

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Dabur Rose Water 250 ml
13% off
250 ml

Dabur Rose Water 250 ml

$6.49$7.49
$2.60 / 100 mL
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml
20% off
100ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 100ml

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 mL
Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml
10% off
300ml

Dabur Amla Hair Oil 300ml

$9.49$10.49
$3.16 / 100 mL
Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)
17% off
250ml

Gulabari 250ml (Dabur)

$4.89$5.89
$1.96 / 100 mL
Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml
90% off
640ml

Dabur Vatika Hair Shampoo 640ml

$0.99$9.89
$0.15 / 100 mL
See all

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Everyday Medicine

More from

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Kayam Churan 100g
18% off
100g

Kayam Churan 100g

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Tiger Balm 21g
18% off
21g

Tiger Balm 21g

$4.49$5.49
$21.38 / 100 g
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
Eno Orange 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Orange 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
See all