Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Everyday Medicine/Kayam Churan 100g
Kayam Churan 100g

Kayam Churan 100g

100g$4.49 / 100 g
$4.49$5.49You save $1.00 (18% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing Kayam Churan, a 100g health-boosting blend perfect for promoting digestive health. This traditional remedy is crafted with natural ingredients, making it a convenient addition to your wellness routine. Benefits include: • Supports digestive health • Relieves constipation • Promotes metabolism • Aids in detoxification • Provides a sense of general well-being Enhance your daily regimen with Kayam Churan and experience the benefits of this time-honored formula in a convenient 100g package. Prioritize your health and wellness today.

$4.49

$5.49

1

Customers also bought

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Moong Chilka 1kg (Split Green Gram) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)
7% off
1kg

Black Eye Beans 1kg (Lobia) (Kashish)

$5.49$5.89
$5.49 / kg
Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g
20% off
200g

Kashish Til Sesame Laddu 200g

$3.89$4.89
$1.95 / 100 g
Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Urad Chilka 1kg (Split Black Beans) (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)
82% off
200g

Dried Kokum 200g (Kashish)

$0.99$5.49
$0.49 / 100 g
Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g
22% off
100g

Kashish Kurmura Laddu 100g

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / 100 g
Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)
15% off
1kg

Green Moong Whole (Mung Bean) 1kg (Kashish)

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish
13% off
1kg

Jaggery Powder (Punjabi Shakkar) 1kg Kashish

$6.49$7.49
$6.49 / kg

Everyday Medicine

More from

See all
Dabur Pudin Hara 5g
13% off
5g

Dabur Pudin Hara 5g

$1.99$2.29
$39.80 / 100 g
Eno Regular 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Regular 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap
11% off

Dabur Shilajeet Gold 10 Cap

$8.49$9.49
Tiger Balm 21g
18% off
21g

Tiger Balm 21g

$4.49$5.49
$21.38 / 100 g
Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml
10% off
50ml

Hamdard Rogan Badam 50ml

$9.49$10.49
$18.98 / 100 mL
Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g
10% off
200g

Telephone Sat Isabgol 200g

$17.49$19.49
$8.74 / 100 g
Vicks Vaporub 25ml
17% off
25ml

Vicks Vaporub 25ml

$4.95$5.95
$19.80 / 100 mL
Eno Orange 100g
13% off
100g

Eno Orange 100g

$6.89$7.89
$6.89 / 100 g
See all