Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Cooking Bases/Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P 265g
Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P 265g
Out of stock

Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P 265g

265g$1.85 / 100 g
$4.89$5.89You save $1.00 (17% off)
Out of stock

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Introducing our Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P, a premium product that adds both flavor and health benefits to your meals. These carefully selected garlic cloves come in a convenient 265g jar, making them an ideal addition to any kitchen. Benefits of Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P: • Enhances flavor profile: Perfect for cooking, salads, and snacks, providing a savory kick to your dishes • Health benefits: Known for their potential anti-inflammatory and immune-boosting properties • Convenient packaging: Ready to use straight from the jar, saving you preparation time • Versatile ingredient: Ideal for a variety of cuisines, from Mediterranean to Asian dishes Elevate your culinary creations with our Garlic Cloves Marinated P/P and enjoy the taste and health advantages they bring to your table.

Customers also bought

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49

Cooking Bases

More from

See all
Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 500g
17% off
500g

Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 500g

$4.89$5.89
$0.98 / 100 g
Bush Orange Red Food Colour 100g
26% off
100g

Bush Orange Red Food Colour 100g

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Pavizham Tamarind 250g
26% off
250g

Pavizham Tamarind 250g

$2.89$3.89
$1.16 / 100 g
Ginger Powder 100g (Pran)
18% off
100g

Ginger Powder 100g (Pran)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / 100 g
Bush Lemon Yellow Food Colour 100g
26% off
100g

Bush Lemon Yellow Food Colour 100g

$2.89$3.89
$2.89 / 100 g
Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 250 g
29% off
250 g

Kashish Seedless Tamarind (Imli) 250 g

$2.49$3.49
$1.00 / 100 g
Bush Kesari Food Colour 100g
20% off
100g

Bush Kesari Food Colour 100g

$3.89$4.89
$3.89 / 100 g
Bush Apple Green Food Colour 100g
78% off
100g

Bush Apple Green Food Colour 100g

$0.99$4.49
$0.99 / 100 g
See all