Box of India

Specialist Indian groceries from local stores — delivered across Auckland.

Delivering to

Set your delivery address

Get the app

Download on theApp StoreGet it onGoogle Play

Shop

  • Home
  • Categories
  • Search
  • Cart
  • Australia store

Information

  • WhatsApp support
  • Email us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
© 2026 Box of India · Aotearoa New Zealand
Aisles0Cart
Home/Fresh Fruits/Kiwifruit Green 1kg
Kiwifruit Green 1kg

Kiwifruit Green 1kg

1kg$6.49 / kg
$6.49$7.49You save $1.00 (13% off)
In stock
1

Free delivery over $79 · min order $49

Discover the delightful taste and numerous health benefits of Kiwifruit Green, available in a 1kg pack. This vibrant fruit is not only a treat for the palate but also a powerhouse of nutrition. Perfect for snacking, smoothies, or adding a refreshing touch to your dishes, Kiwifruit Green stands out for its unique flavor and texture. Key Benefits: • Rich in Vitamin C, promoting immune health • Excellent source of dietary fiber, aiding digestion • Packed with antioxidants that support overall wellness • Low in calories, making it an ideal option for healthy diets • Versatile ingredient for various culinary applications Indulge in the essence of freshness with Kiwifruit Green and elevate your everyday meals with its tantalizing taste and healthful properties.

$6.49

$7.49

1

Customers also bought

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg
11% off
5kg

Agria Potatoes Bag 5kg

$15.89$17.89
$3.18 / kg
Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Apples Braeburn 1kg Bag

$5.49$6.49
$5.49 / kg
Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag
22% off
1kg

Apples Granny Smith 1kg Bag

$3.49$4.49
$3.49 / kg
Apples Rockit Each
10% off

Apples Rockit Each

$8.89$9.89
Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp
26% off

Asian Large Bok Choy Cabbage Pp

$2.89$3.89
Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs
26% off

Asian Shanghai Bag 2Pcs

$2.89$3.89
Asparagus Green Bunch 150g
13% off
150g

Asparagus Green Bunch 150g

$6.49$7.49
$4.33 / 100 g
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49

Fresh Fruits

More from

See all
Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)
18% off
1kg

Bananas 1kg (Product Of Ecuador)

$4.49$5.49
$4.49 / kg
Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)
17% off
1kg

Mandarins 1kg (Product of Australia)

$4.89$5.89
$4.89 / kg
4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)
12% off

4 pcs Avocado Bag (Product of New Zealand)

$7.49$8.49
Avocado Each
29% off

Avocado Each

$2.49$3.49
Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag
15% off
1kg

Beetroot Loose 1kg Bag

$5.89$6.89
$5.89 / kg
Melon Rockmelon Each Small
13% off

Melon Rockmelon Each Small

$6.49$7.49
Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)
12% off

Paw Paw Each (Product of Fiji / Phillipines)

$7.49$8.49
BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)
16% off
125g

BERRIES BLUEBERRIES PP (NZ) 125g PUNNET (Turutu)

$10.89$12.89
$8.71 / 100 g
See all